ENTERPRISE PALS, INC. Culture | Comparably
ENTERPRISE PALS, INC.

ENTERPRISE PALS, INC. Company Culture

ENTERPRISE PALS, INC. Culture

This score is derived from employee ratings & reviews

Top Rated Culture Dimensions

ENTERPRISE PALS, INC. CEO

 ENTERPRISE PALS, INC. CEO

ENTERPRISE PALS, INC. Company Information

HeadquarterOlathe, KS 66062
United States of America

ENTERPRISE PALS, INC. Salaries

How much does ENTERPRISE PALS, INC. pay?

How much do people at ENTERPRISE PALS, INC. get paid? See the latest salaries by department and job title. The average estimated annual salary, including base and bonus, at ENTERPRISE PALS, INC. is $117,430, or $56 per hour, while the estimated median salary is $127,373, or $61 per hour.

At ENTERPRISE PALS, INC., the highest paid job is a General Counsel at $267,363 annually and the lowest is a Business Analyst at $34,468 annually. Average ENTERPRISE PALS, INC. salaries by department include: Marketing at $162,140, Product at $137,767, IT at $90,644, and Legal at $267,363. Half of ENTERPRISE PALS, INC. salaries are above $127,373.

1st Percentile
$63k
$63k1st Percentile
20th Percentile
$94k
$94k20th Percentile
40th Percentile
$117k
$117k40th Percentile
60th Percentile
$196k
$196k60th Percentile
80th Percentile
$261k
$261k80th Percentile
100th Percentile
$350k
$350k100th Percentile
$117,430*
Average Compensation
$127,373*
Median Compensation

* Estimated salaries Estimated salaries are based on data provided anonymously by employees and/or estimated by other statistical methods.

ENTERPRISE PALS, INC. Salary Averages by Department

$0
$50k
$100k
$150k
$200k
$250k
$300k
Admin
$44,453
Admin$44,453
Business Development
$125,199
Business Development$125,199
Customer Support
$57,872
Customer Support$57,872
Design
$90,098
Design$90,098
Engineering
$127,542
Engineering$127,542
Finance
$74,348
Finance$74,348
HR
$89,648
HR$89,648
IT
$90,644
IT$90,644
Legal
$267,363
Legal$267,363
Marketing
$162,140
Marketing$162,140
Operations
$108,741
Operations$108,741
Product
$137,767
Product$137,767
Sales
$215,753
Sales$215,753

ENTERPRISE PALS, INC. Careers

ENTERPRISE PALS, INC. Jobs

Search

No Recent Jobs found for ENTERPRISE PALS, INC. on Comparably

Mark that you are interested and we will alert you when there are new positions available listed on Comparably

ENTERPRISE PALS, INC. H1B Visa

In 2019, ENTERPRISE PALS, INC. applied for 10 H1B visas. Of the work permits applied for, 90% were approved.

An in-depth look at ‘Certified-withdrawn’ H1B applications at ENTERPRISE PALS, INC. unveil that one approved work permit application was withdrawn before the employee’s start date.

Work Permit Application Outcome

10
Total Applied
  • 90% Granted (9 out of 10)
  • 0% Denied ( out of 10)
  • 10% Withdrawn Application was withdrawn by the employer before approval/rejection (1 out of 10)
  • 0% Certified-Withdrawn Application was approved but later withdrawn by employer ( out of 10)

This data was calculated using publicly sourced data from OFLC Performance Data

Let ENTERPRISE PALS, INC. Know You Want To Work There

Frequently Asked Questions regarding ENTERPRISE PALS, INC.

What is the salary for HR Manager in ENTERPRISE PALS, INC.?

HR Manager average salary in the US is 90k

What are the salaries in the Legal in ENTERPRISE PALS, INC.?

The average salaries for Legal in ENTERPRISE PALS, INC. is 267k

×
Rate your company