The Fogle Law Firm Culture | Comparably
The Fogle Law Firm

The Fogle Law Firm Company Culture

The Fogle Law Firm Culture

This score is derived from employee ratings & reviews

Top Rated Culture Dimensions

The Fogle Law Firm CEO

 The Fogle Law Firm's CEO

The Fogle Law Firm Company Information

Headquarter
Websitewww.foglelaw.com/
Company StatusPrivate

The Fogle Law Firm Employees

1 employee at The Fogle Law Firm has reviewed The Fogle Law Firm across various culture dimensions, providing their opinions on items ranging from executive ratings to the pace at work. The latest review was a month ago.

Joining The Fogle Law Firm - Employee Onboarding

The prevailing opinion from Comparably users about their company is that it was very prepared on their first day. Employees concluded that their overall onboarding experience was positive. 73% said their direct manager was helpful with their acclimation during the first 90 days. First impressions are important, and how prepared a company is on your first day leaves a lasting impression.

The Fogle Law Firm KPIs and OKRs

At this moment no The Fogle Law Firm employees have provided insight into whether or not they clearly understand The Fogle Law Firm's KPIs and OKRs.

AnswerPercent
Yes0%
No0%
Are your company's goals clear, and are you invested in them?
AnswerPercent
Yes0%
No0%
Are the KPIs/OKRs for your department clear?

The Fogle Law Firm Salaries

How much does The Fogle Law Firm pay?

How much do people at The Fogle Law Firm get paid? See the latest salaries by department and job title. The average estimated annual salary, including base and bonus, at The Fogle Law Firm is $80,223, or $38 per hour, while the estimated median salary is $118,222, or $56 per hour.

At The Fogle Law Firm, the highest paid job is a Sales Manager at $118,222 annually and the lowest is a Receptionist at $40,606 annually. Average The Fogle Law Firm salaries by department include: Finance at $57,926, Marketing at $79,814, Operations at $82,182, and Admin at $44,944. Half of The Fogle Law Firm salaries are above $118,222.

1 employee at The Fogle Law Firm ranks their Compensation in the Bottom 5% of similar sized companies (based on 3 ratings) while 1 employee at The Fogle Law Firm ranks their Perks And Benefits in the Bottom 5% of similar sized companies (based on 1 ratings).

Last updated a month ago.

1st Percentile
$62k
$62k1st Percentile
20th Percentile
$90k
$90k20th Percentile
40th Percentile
$105k
$105k40th Percentile
60th Percentile
$183k
$183k60th Percentile
80th Percentile
$233k
$233k80th Percentile
100th Percentile
$330k
$330k100th Percentile
$80,223*
Average Compensation
$118,222*
Median Compensation

* Estimated salaries Estimated salaries are based on data provided anonymously by employees and/or estimated by other statistical methods.

The Fogle Law Firm Salary Averages by Department

$0
$20k
$40k
$60k
$80k
$100k
$120k
Admin
$44,944
Admin$44,944
Business Development
$104,608
Business Development$104,608
Customer Support
$61,295
Customer Support$61,295
Finance
$57,926
Finance$57,926
HR
$88,480
HR$88,480
Marketing
$79,814
Marketing$79,814
Operations
$82,182
Operations$82,182
Sales
$99,994
Sales$99,994

The Fogle Law Firm Careers

The Fogle Law Firm Jobs

Search

No Recent Jobs found for The Fogle Law Firm on Comparably

Mark that you are interested and we will alert you when there are new positions available listed on Comparably

Let The Fogle Law Firm Know You Want To Work There

Frequently Asked Questions regarding The Fogle Law Firm

What is The Fogle Law Firm eNPS?

The eNPS for The Fogle Law Firm is -100

What is the salary for Marketing Manager in The Fogle Law Firm?

Marketing Manager average salary in the US is 80k

What are the salaries in the Operations in The Fogle Law Firm?

The average salaries for Operations in The Fogle Law Firm is 82k

Does The Fogle Law Firm allow employees to work from home?

100% of the employees of The Fogle Law Firm report that they work fully remote

×
Rate your company