Adikteev Culture | Comparably
Adikteev

Adikteev Company Culture

Adikteev Culture

This score is derived from employee ratings & reviews

Top Rated Culture Dimensions

Adikteev CEO

 Adikteev's CEO

Adikteev Company Information

Headquarter
Websitewww.adikteev.com

Adikteev CEO & Leadership

Adikteev CEO

Adikteev Leadership

  • Louis Bur  Chief Mobile Technology Officer

    Louis Bur Chief Mobile Technology Officer

    Louis Bur serves as the Chief Mobile Technology Officer of Adikteev.

  • Alexei Chemenda  Chief Revenue Officer & Managing Director, USA (formerly MotionLead, Co-Founder)

    Alexei Chemenda Chief Revenue Officer & Managing Director, USA (formerly MotionLead, Co-Founder)

    Alexei Chemenda serves as the Chief Revenue Officer & Managing Director, USA (formerly MotionLead, Co-Founder) of Adikteev.

  • Kate Lovejoy  VP of Operations

    Kate Lovejoy VP of Operations

    Kate Lovejoy serves as the VP of Operations of Adikteev.

  • Dimitri Souffan  VP Business Development & Partnerships

    Dimitri Souffan VP Business Development & Partnerships

    Dimitri Souffan serves as the VP Business Development & Partnerships of Adikteev.

Adikteev Salaries

How much does Adikteev pay?

How much do people at Adikteev get paid? See the latest salaries by department and job title. The average estimated annual salary, including base and bonus, at Adikteev is $88,034, or $42 per hour, while the estimated median salary is $165,050, or $79 per hour.

At Adikteev, the highest paid job is an Operations Manager at $165,050 annually and the lowest is a Receptionist at $41,566 annually. Average Adikteev salaries by department include: Marketing at $77,459, Business Development at $101,437, HR at $90,873, and Admin at $43,872. Half of Adikteev salaries are above $165,050.

1st Percentile
$81k
$81k1st Percentile
20th Percentile
$115k
$115k20th Percentile
40th Percentile
$159k
$159k40th Percentile
60th Percentile
$209k
$209k60th Percentile
80th Percentile
$230k
$230k80th Percentile
100th Percentile
$333k
$333k100th Percentile
$88,034*
Average Compensation
$165,050*
Median Compensation

* Estimated salaries Estimated salaries are based on data provided anonymously by employees and/or estimated by other statistical methods.

Adikteev Salary Averages by Department

$0
$20k
$40k
$60k
$80k
$100k
$120k
Admin
$43,872
Admin$43,872
Business Development
$101,437
Business Development$101,437
Customer Support
$59,452
Customer Support$59,452
Finance
$59,298
Finance$59,298
HR
$90,873
HR$90,873
Marketing
$77,459
Marketing$77,459
Operations
$111,443
Operations$111,443
Sales
$98,180
Sales$98,180

Adikteev Careers

Adikteev Jobs

Search

No Recent Jobs found for Adikteev on Comparably

Mark that you are interested and we will alert you when there are new positions available listed on Comparably

Let Adikteev Know You Want To Work There

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Adikteev

What is the salary for Customer Service Manager in Adikteev?

Customer Service Manager average salary in the US is 70k

What are the salaries in the Business Development in Adikteev?

The average salaries for Business Development in Adikteev is 101k

×
Rate your company