Aspire FT PTE Ltd Culture | Comparably
Aspire FT PTE Ltd

Aspire FT PTE Ltd Company Culture

Aspire FT PTE Ltd Culture

This score is derived from employee ratings & reviews

Top Rated Culture Dimensions

Aspire FT PTE Ltd CEO

 Aspire FT PTE Ltd's CEO

Aspire FT PTE Ltd Company Information

Headquarter
Websiteaspireapp.com
Company StatusPrivate

Aspire FT PTE Ltd Employees

1 employee at Aspire FT PTE Ltd has reviewed Aspire FT PTE Ltd across various culture dimensions, providing their opinions on items ranging from executive ratings to the pace at work. The latest review was 8 days ago.

Joining Aspire FT PTE Ltd - Employee Onboarding

The prevailing opinion from Comparably users about their company is that it was very prepared on their first day. Employees concluded that their overall onboarding experience was positive. 73% said their direct manager was helpful with their acclimation during the first 90 days. First impressions are important, and how prepared a company is on your first day leaves a lasting impression.

Aspire FT PTE Ltd KPIs and OKRs

At this moment no Aspire FT PTE Ltd employees have provided insight into whether or not they clearly understand Aspire FT PTE Ltd's KPIs and OKRs.

AnswerPercent
Yes0%
No0%
Are your company's goals clear, and are you invested in them?
AnswerPercent
Yes0%
No0%
Are the KPIs/OKRs for your department clear?

Aspire FT PTE Ltd Salaries

How much does Aspire FT PTE Ltd pay?

How much do people at Aspire FT PTE Ltd get paid? See the latest salaries by department and job title. The average estimated annual salary, including base and bonus, at Aspire FT PTE Ltd is $94,194, or $45 per hour, while the estimated median salary is $100,207, or $48 per hour.

At Aspire FT PTE Ltd, the highest paid job is a Sales Manager at $125,205 annually and the lowest is a CS Rep at $43,633 annually. Average Aspire FT PTE Ltd salaries by department include: Engineering at $111,872, Admin at $53,596, Business Development at $98,859, and IT at $105,961. Half of Aspire FT PTE Ltd salaries are above $100,207.

Last updated months ago.

1st Percentile
$62k
$62k1st Percentile
17th Percentile
$77k
$77k17th Percentile
33rd Percentile
$99k
$99k33rd Percentile
50th Percentile
$154k
$154k50th Percentile
67th Percentile
$210k
$210k67th Percentile
83rd Percentile
$262k
$262k83rd Percentile
100th Percentile
$268k
$268k100th Percentile
$94,194*
Average Compensation
$100,207*
Median Compensation

* Estimated salaries Estimated salaries are based on data provided anonymously by employees and/or estimated by other statistical methods.

Aspire FT PTE Ltd Salary Averages by Department

$0
$20k
$40k
$60k
$80k
$100k
$120k
Admin
$53,596
Admin$53,596
Business Development
$98,859
Business Development$98,859
Communications
$74,959
Communications$74,959
Customer Support
$56,151
Customer Support$56,151
Design
$80,158
Design$80,158
Engineering
$111,872
Engineering$111,872
Finance
$75,980
Finance$75,980
HR
$101,837
HR$101,837
IT
$105,961
IT$105,961
Marketing
$85,006
Marketing$85,006
Operations
$83,124
Operations$83,124
Sales
$111,957
Sales$111,957

Aspire FT PTE Ltd Perks & Benefits

Health & Wellness

  • Health Insurance

Paid Time Off

  • PTO / Vacation Policy

Aspire FT PTE Ltd Careers

Aspire FT PTE Ltd Jobs

Search

No Recent Jobs found for Aspire FT PTE Ltd on Comparably

Mark that you are interested and we will alert you when there are new positions available listed on Comparably

Let Aspire FT PTE Ltd Know You Want To Work There

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Aspire FT PTE Ltd

What is the salary for Secretary in Aspire FT PTE Ltd?

Secretary average salary in the US is 59k

What are the salaries in the Design in Aspire FT PTE Ltd?

The average salaries for Design in Aspire FT PTE Ltd is 80k

What are the benefits at Aspire FT PTE Ltd?

Aspire FT PTE Ltd perks and benefits are Health Insurance & PTO / Vacation Policy

×
Rate your company