Keane Australia Pty Limited Culture | Comparably

Keane Australia Pty Limited Company Culture

Keane Australia Pty Limited Culture

This score is derived from employee ratings & reviews

Top Rated Culture Dimensions

Keane Australia Pty Limited CEO

 Keane Australia Pty Limited's CEO

Keane Australia Pty Limited Company Information

Keane Australia Pty Limited Company Overview

Information technology (IT) auditing and consulting services; Information technology (IT) engineering

HeadquarterL 42 55 Collins St
Australia
Websitewww.oasispalmdubai.com

Keane Australia Pty Limited Salaries

How much does Keane Australia Pty Limited pay?

How much do people at Keane Australia Pty Limited get paid? See the latest salaries by department and job title. The average estimated annual salary, including base and bonus, at Keane Australia Pty Limited is $79,248, or $38 per hour, while the estimated median salary is $115,699, or $55 per hour.

At Keane Australia Pty Limited, the highest paid job is a Sales Manager at $115,699 annually and the lowest is a Receptionist at $41,725 annually. Average Keane Australia Pty Limited salaries by department include: Sales at $98,774, Admin at $44,041, Customer Support at $59,524, and Marketing at $77,770. Half of Keane Australia Pty Limited salaries are above $115,699.

Last updated months ago.

1st Percentile
$64k
$64k1st Percentile
20th Percentile
$86k
$86k20th Percentile
40th Percentile
$115k
$115k40th Percentile
60th Percentile
$178k
$178k60th Percentile
80th Percentile
$231k
$231k80th Percentile
100th Percentile
$324k
$324k100th Percentile
$79,248*
Average Compensation
$115,699*
Median Compensation

* Estimated salaries Estimated salaries are based on data provided anonymously by employees and/or estimated by other statistical methods.

Keane Australia Pty Limited Salary Averages by Department

$0
$20k
$40k
$60k
$80k
$100k
$120k
Admin
$44,041
Admin$44,041
Business Development
$101,967
Business Development$101,967
Customer Support
$59,524
Customer Support$59,524
Finance
$58,978
Finance$58,978
HR
$90,854
HR$90,854
Marketing
$77,770
Marketing$77,770
Operations
$81,579
Operations$81,579
Sales
$98,774
Sales$98,774

Keane Australia Pty Limited Careers

Keane Australia Pty Limited Jobs

Search

No Recent Jobs found for Keane Australia Pty Limited on Comparably

Mark that you are interested and we will alert you when there are new positions available listed on Comparably

Let Keane Australia Pty Limited Know You Want To Work There

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Keane Australia Pty Limited

What is Keane Australia Pty Limited address?

Keane Australia Pty Limited location is at L 42 55 Collins St

What is the salary for Bookkeeper in Keane Australia Pty Limited?

Bookkeeper average salary in the US is 45k

What are the salaries in the Customer Support in Keane Australia Pty Limited?

The average salaries for Customer Support in Keane Australia Pty Limited is 60k

×
Rate your company