Lincoln Property Company Programme Manager Salaries in Fort Worth, TX | Comparably
Lincoln Property Company Claimed Company
Lincoln Property Company is one of the most respected and diversified in commercial real estate services. read more
EMPLOYEE
PARTICIPANTS
76
TOTAL
RATINGS
658
HR or Marketing? Claim Your Free Employer Account

Lincoln Property Company Programme Manager Salaries in Fort Worth, TX

The average Lincoln Property Company Programme Manager in Fort Worth, TX earns an estimated $109,181 annually, which includes an estimated base salary of $96,038 with a $13,143 bonus. Lincoln Property Company's Programme Manager compensation is $3,382 more than the US average for a Programme Manager. Programme Manager salaries at Lincoln Property Company in Fort Worth, TX can range from $52,000 - $158,000.

In Fort Worth, TX, The IT Department at Lincoln Property Company earns $1,697 more on average than the Customer Support Department.

Last updated a year ago.

$25k
$50k
$75k
$100k
$310k
$705k
$109,181
Average Compensation
$96,038
avg. base
$13,143
avg. bonus

Programme Manager Salaries at Lincoln Property Company

In Fort Worth, TX, Programme Managers earn $4,060 more than Project Managers, and $27,427 less than IT Managers.

IT Manager
$137k*
Project Manager
$105k*
SysAdmin
$101k*
IT Support Engineer
$75k*
Desktop Support
$59k*
* estimated salary

Compensation at Lincoln Property Company by Department

In Fort Worth, TX, The IT Department averages $1,697 more than the Customer Support Department, and $3,468 less than the Operations Department

Operations
$67,342 Avg. total comp.
+$3k
IT
$63,874 Avg. total comp.
Customer Support
$62,177 Avg. total comp.
-$2k

Programme Manager Compensation by Gender (All Companies)

The average female Programme Manager at companies similar size to Lincoln Property Company reported making $105,667, while the average male Programme Manager at similar sized companies reported making $118,928.

Programme Manager Compensation by Ethnicity (All Companies)

The average Native American Programme Manager at companies similar size to Lincoln Property Company reported making $155,000, while the average Hispanic or Latino Programme Manager at similar sized companies reported making $95,763.

How Programme Managers at Lincoln Property Company Rate Their Compensation

The majority of Programme Managers at Lincoln Property Company believe they're not compensated fairly. 50% of Programme Managers at Lincoln Property Company say they receive annual bonuses, and the majority (56%) are satisfied with their benefits. See more compensation ratings at Lincoln Property Company

×
Rate your company