Lincoln Property Company Chief Creative Officer Salary | Comparably
Lincoln Property Company Claimed Company
Lincoln Property Company is one of the most respected and diversified in commercial real estate services. read more
EMPLOYEE
PARTICIPANTS
76
TOTAL
RATINGS
658
HR or Marketing? Claim Your Free Employer Account

Lincoln Property Company Chief Creative Officer Salary

The average Lincoln Property Company Chief Creative Officer earns an estimated $152,823 annually. Lincoln Property Company's Chief Creative Officer compensation is $172,801 less than the US average for a Chief Creative Officer.

The Design Department at Lincoln Property Company earns $1,681 more on average than the Business Development Department.

Last updated a year ago.

$30k
$75k
$120k
$165k
$32.67M
$152,823
Average Compensation
$152,823
avg. base

Chief Creative Officer Salaries at Lincoln Property Company

Chief Creative Officers earn $31,002 more than Senior Designers.

Senior Designer
$122k*
Designer
$88k*
Web/Visual Designer
$73k*
Graphic Designer
$60k*
* estimated salary

Compensation at Lincoln Property Company by Department

The Design Department averages $1,681 more than the Business Development Department, and $6,291 less than the Marketing Department

Marketing
$101,206 Avg. total comp.
+$6k
Design
$94,915 Avg. total comp.
Business Development
$93,234 Avg. total comp.
-$2k

Chief Creative Officer Compensation by Gender (All Companies)

The average female Chief Creative Officer at companies similar size to Lincoln Property Company reported making $16,391,592, while the average male Chief Creative Officer at similar sized companies reported making $174,857.

Chief Creative Officer Compensation by Ethnicity (All Companies)

The average Asian or Pacific Islander Chief Creative Officer at companies similar size to Lincoln Property Company reported making $8,280,991, while the average Caucasian Chief Creative Officer at similar sized companies reported making $188,785.

How Chief Creative Officers at Lincoln Property Company Rate Their Compensation

The majority of Chief Creative Officers at Lincoln Property Company believe they're not compensated fairly. 50% of Chief Creative Officers at Lincoln Property Company say they receive annual bonuses, and the majority (56%) are satisfied with their benefits. See more compensation ratings at Lincoln Property Company

×
Rate your company