Lincoln Property Company Digital Marketing Manager Salary | Comparably
Lincoln Property Company Claimed Company
Lincoln Property Company is one of the most respected and diversified in commercial real estate services. read more
EMPLOYEE
PARTICIPANTS
76
TOTAL
RATINGS
658
HR or Marketing? Claim Your Free Employer Account

Lincoln Property Company Digital Marketing Manager Salary

The average Lincoln Property Company Digital Marketing Manager earns an estimated $101,612 annually, which includes an estimated base salary of $89,465 with a $12,147 bonus. Lincoln Property Company's Digital Marketing Manager compensation is $13,546 more than the US average for a Digital Marketing Manager. Digital Marketing Manager salaries at Lincoln Property Company can range from $82,500 - $135,331.

The Marketing Department at Lincoln Property Company earns $6,291 more on average than the Design Department. Comparably data has a total of 1 salary record from Lincoln Property Company Digital Marketing Managers.

Last updated a year ago.

$25k
$44k
$63k
$82k
$155k
$230k
$300k
$101,612
Average Compensation
$89,465
avg. base
$12,147
avg. bonus

Digital Marketing Manager Salaries at Lincoln Property Company

Digital Marketing Managers earn $15,736 more than Business Analysts, and $290 less than Marketing Managers.

Senior Marketing Manager
$136k*
Brand Manager
$106k*
Marketing Manager
$102k*
Business Analyst
$86k*
Marketing Operations
$85k*
Copywriter
$78k*
Marketing Associate
$58k*
* estimated salary

Compensation at Lincoln Property Company by Department

The Marketing Department averages $6,291 more than the Design Department, and $2,711 less than the HR Department

HR
$103,917 Avg. total comp.
+$3k
Marketing
$101,206 Avg. total comp.
Design
$94,915 Avg. total comp.
-$6k

Recent Digital Marketing Manager Salaries at Lincoln Property Company

Digital Marketing Manager
Posted more than 30 days ago
$67,000 Salary + Bonus

Digital Marketing Manager Compensation by Gender (All Companies)

The average female Digital Marketing Manager at companies similar size to Lincoln Property Company reported making $108,983, while the average male Digital Marketing Manager at similar sized companies reported making $108,379.

Digital Marketing Manager Compensation by Ethnicity (All Companies)

The average Asian or Pacific Islander Digital Marketing Manager at companies similar size to Lincoln Property Company reported making $127,207, while the average Native American Digital Marketing Manager at similar sized companies reported making $61,800.

How Digital Marketing Managers at Lincoln Property Company Rate Their Compensation

The majority of Digital Marketing Managers at Lincoln Property Company believe they're not compensated fairly. 50% of Digital Marketing Managers at Lincoln Property Company say they receive annual bonuses, and the majority (56%) are satisfied with their benefits. See more compensation ratings at Lincoln Property Company

×
Rate your company