Presbyterian Homes & Services Investor Relations Manager Salaries in Boulder | Comparably
EMPLOYEE
PARTICIPANTS
15
TOTAL
RATINGS
153
HR or Marketing? Claim Your Free Employer Account

Presbyterian Homes & Services Investor Relations Manager Salaries in Boulder

$51k
$64k
$75k
$85k
$114k
$175k
N/A
Average Compensation

Investor Relations Manager Salaries at Presbyterian Homes & Services

In Boulder, Investor Relations Managers earn $81,939 less than Editors.

Director of PR
$163k*
Editor
$82k*
* estimated salary

Compensation at Presbyterian Homes & Services by Department

In Boulder, The Communications Department averages $16,219 more than the Customer Support Department, and $351 less than the Design Department

Design
$93,853 Avg. total comp.
+$351
Communications
$93,502 Avg. total comp.
Customer Support
$77,283 Avg. total comp.
-$16k

How Investor Relations Managers at Presbyterian Homes & Services Rate Their Compensation

The majority of Investor Relations Managers at Presbyterian Homes & Services believe they're not compensated fairly. 100% of Investor Relations Managers at Presbyterian Homes & Services say they receive annual bonuses, and the vast majority (75%) are satisfied with their benefits. See more compensation ratings at Presbyterian Homes & Services

×
Rate your company